Kontakta oss

Vikboplan 7
60229 Norrköping

E-post: norrkoping.ostra@erlaskolan.se
Växel: 010-139 81 50
Reception: 010-139 81 51

Team E-koll: 010-139 81 67
Team 1: 010-139 82 76
Team 2 och 3: 010-139 81 62
Team 4: 010-139 81 63
Team 5: 010-139 82 74
Team 6: 010-139 81 61
Team 7: 010-139 81 64
Team 8: 010-139 81 65
Team 9: 010-139 81 66
Fritids Slottet: 010-139 81 68 och 0721-78 73 03
Fritids Labyrinten 010-139 81 53 och 0721-78 73 22

Rektor

Oscar Semb
Åk 7-9

Tel: 010-139 81 72
E-post: oscar.semb@erlaskolan.se

Biträdande rektorer

Lina Aréus
Åk E-3 och fritids

Tel: 010-139 81 55
E-post: lina.areus@erlaskolan.se

Pia Romberg
Åk 4-6 och Elevhälsan

Tel: 010-139 81 80
E-post: pia.romberg@erlaskolan.se

Koordinator och Antagningsansvarig

Therese Rötkönen

Växel: 010-139 81 50
Tel: 010-139 81 51
E-post: norrkoping.ostra@erlaskolan.se

Personal

  • Lina Aréus
    Lina Aréus Biträdande rektor
  • Magnus Nandorf
    Magnus Nandorf IT-ansvarig och Vaktmästare
  • Oscar Semb
    Oscar Semb Rektor
  • Pia Romberg
    Pia Romberg Biträdande rektor
  • Therese Rötkönen
    Therese Rötkönen Koordinator och Antagningsansvarig

Elevhälsoteam

  • Ann-Charlotte Palm
    Ann-Charlotte Palm Specialpedagog
  • Erica Qvarfordt Vilhelmsson
    Erica Qvarfordt Vilhelmsson Skolsköterska
  • Johnny Hederberg
    Johnny Hederberg Socialpedagog
  • Lotta Campbell
    Lotta Campbell Kurator 5-9
  • Madeleine Jesäter
    Madeleine Jesäter Specialpedagog
  • Mevlude Bala Dragaj
    Mevlude Bala Dragaj Kurator E-4

Team Fritids

  • Alina Mattsson
    Alina Mattsson Team 1 / Slottet & Borgen
  • Andreas Ytterström
    Andreas Ytterström Labyrinten
  • Anna Blume
    Anna Blume Lärare
  • Anna Lind
    Anna Lind Slottet
  • Arvid Rohdin
    Arvid Rohdin Fritidshemmet
  • Beatrice Isolehto
    Beatrice Isolehto Team 2 / Labyrinten
  • Camilla Alm
    Camilla Alm Team 3 / Labyrinten
  • Joakim Engström
    Joakim Engström Slottet
  • Jonas Morey
    Jonas Morey Borgen
  • Josefin Hofmeijer
    Josefin Hofmeijer Borgen
  • Maria Hjelm
    Maria Hjelm Slottet
  • Sofie Andersson Broberg
    Sofie Andersson Broberg Labyrinten
  • Thomas Olander
    Thomas Olander Labyrinten

Team E-1

  • Alina Mattsson
    Alina Mattsson Team 1 / Slottet & Borgen
  • Diana Löfberg
    Diana Löfberg Team E-koll
  • Emma Carlberg
    Emma Carlberg Team 1
  • Lizethe Morsing
    Lizethe Morsing Team E-koll
  • Sadjad Azari
    Sadjad Azari Team E-koll
  • Sarah Granberg
    Sarah Granberg Team 1
  • Torbjörn Karlsson
    Torbjörn Karlsson Team E-koll

Team 2-3

  • Annelie Forsman
    Annelie Forsman Team 2
  • Åsa Bergling
    Åsa Bergling Team 3
  • Beatrice Isolehto
    Beatrice Isolehto Team 2 / Labyrinten
  • Camilla Alm
    Camilla Alm Team 3 / Labyrinten
  • Elvira Andersson-Lööv
    Elvira Andersson-Lööv Team 2
  • Susanna Ranlöf
    Susanna Ranlöf Team 3

Team 4-6

  • Andrés Veles Vasquez
    Andrés Veles Vasquez Team 4
  • Anton Brönnert
    Anton Brönnert mentor Team 4
  • Cathrine Andersson
    Cathrine Andersson Lärare team 4-6
  • Freddie Elofsson
    Freddie Elofsson Lärare team 4-6
  • Gisela Falck
    Gisela Falck Lärare team 4-6
  • Jaana Henriksson
    Jaana Henriksson resurs Team 5
  • Jalaa Shamoun
    Jalaa Shamoun mentor Team 5
  • Johanna Nandorf
    Johanna Nandorf Lärare team 4-6
  • Malin Fleming
    Malin Fleming Elevassistent
  • Marcus Johansson
    Marcus Johansson Lärare och elevassistent
  • Mikael Wassenius
    Mikael Wassenius Lärare team 4-6
  • Monika Blyberg
    Monika Blyberg mentor Team 6

Team 7-9

  • Annika Ahlström
    Annika Ahlström mentor Team 8
  • Caroline Regn
    Caroline Regn mentor Team 8
  • Esat Jashari
    Esat Jashari mentor Team 7
  • Gentrit Citaku
    Gentrit Citaku mentor Team 8
  • Hans-Peter Nolér
    Hans-Peter Nolér mentor Team 9
  • Jesper Andersson
    Jesper Andersson Lärare 7-9
  • Katarina Nyman
    Katarina Nyman Lärare team 7-9
  • Lisa Åberg
    Lisa Åberg Lärare 4-9
  • Maggi Isa
    Maggi Isa mentor Team 7
  • Marie Qvarfordt
    Marie Qvarfordt mentor Team 9
  • Natalie Davidsson
    Natalie Davidsson Lärare team 7-9
  • Niklas Tiborson
    Niklas Tiborson mentor Team 9
  • Tobias Svensson
    Tobias Svensson Lärare 4-9